This site reloads automatically every 600 seconds.

XIV 24-hour Archery Tournament

Radzymin 01-02.12.2018



Teams - recurve (31)

Pos.TeamAthlete123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1UKRAINA 1UKR MOKRYŃSKI Jarosław2822672972702822732876898 /495/182
SOKOLENKO Kateryna288291288282287283281285
MAKAREVYCH Sergii295293298294293295294296297
2Marymont IPOL SIERAKOWSKI Kacper2892852902872902876818 /420/243
STARZYCKI Piotr289288291293292290118285
NAPŁOSZEK Kamila281278269276285279
GÓRAL Małgorzata278279282284153
3AerodynamitPOL MICHALAK Sławomir2872842802902812812862842896776 /376/274
MARCINKIEWICZ Robert277278268280272274
BANASZAK Jakub285280288287287287284287280
4Elita DrukarzaPOL HUSZCZ Maciej2822822832822792776656 /326/271
SZYMAŃSKI Jakub270272259272269271272267274
SZYMAŃSKI Marek281285283277280283284286286
5WAJCHOPRZEKŁADACZEPOL PIERUSIŃSKI Ludwik2792822772742792786527 /277/276
ZALEWSKI Michał257260274261274275
SAWICKI Piotr271277263261275274
SAPIEJ Mateusz262284275277273265
6Slovakia ISVK HANULIAK Jan2522532532606516 /277/282
CEDER Tomas271281277268254267
JAKUB HANULIAK Jan268278278281279284276
IVAN David273277274278275280279
7Załoga DżiPOL ŚCICHOWSKI Paweł2592582732672722766447 /255/291
LIS Rafał246249274279266272
NOWAK Piotr282285273276274279
WIĄCEK Andrzej276272262249268260
8MKŁ Strzała 1POL MIŁECKI Marcin2682712712682742682656444 /270/267
KOWALSKI Robert261273280269260262
TOŁKACZ Sandra244250235257
KRÓL Piotr279280279285281280284
9INGUSITIONPOL POWAŁA Antoni2712772732732732746404 /224/308
SUCHOŃSKI Michał269249254252246268
SZYSZKO Michał263278275269276264
BYZDRA Karol268260269275265263
10S.T.A.L.POL JAŚNIAK Bogusz2472652522522432542442516372 /260/245
STASIK Tomasz286287283282283288288287
DIETRICH Mariusz255256259268264263247268
11KONOTOPEPOL PĘKALSKI Roman2752782752712802802842856351 /200/314
JUNCZYK Stanisław270268254257263266
SOBIERAJ Ewa250247241233
ZAJĄC Magdalena261268268266251260
12BKS BydgoszczPOL GRUSZCZYŃSKA-PRZESMYCKA Paulina2592472612522556304 /214/277
LUBIAK Wojciech270253274254261263
TURKIEWICZ Cyprian264272277278269267280
KUCZYŃSKA Martyna263269259214261282
13TeresiniakiPOL GAJDA Julia2752762672722822752676262 /243/258
SKROK Natalia277268265262273273
ŚWIERŻEWSKA Joanna213238205232230
KOZŁOWSKI Dominik264266265278269270
14Žaliasis lankasLTU TIMINSKIENE Inga2712602602532652516252 /190/276
TIMINSKAS Ugnius250257266256252252
ABRAMAITYTE Kristina267263269261269253
RAMANAUSKAITE Paulina261263263252266272
15Młode wilkiPOL MAJSTREWICZ Tadeusz2532622622672642516168 /184/264
MICHALAK Maciej254261249257251236
RAK Krzystof272263281267267283
RUTKOWSKI Paweł250253237246250232
16Robin HoodPOL CHABER Aleksander2612682702742702816142 /168/264
GRZEGORZ Żebrowski260259251249245257
GOLIŃSKI Adam208253245244247239
PISKOZUB Monika262268269254271237
17Hawaii TeamPOL ŻYBOWSKI Mateusz2612232362332131972326117 /206/253
TROJAN Maciej267265276279274281275277271
WĘGLARZ Adrianna259265262260253246257255
18Marymont VPOL DANISZEWSKI Franciszek2622522592682542596117 /183/257
SPUTO Jerzy259248258265270254
KRYŃSKI Eryk258268255233262243
SPUTO Jeremi249236257250250248
19NiepokorniPOL FUTYMA Anna2462692342512372346114 /166/258
BANASZEWSKA DUDEK Maja252265266266268261
FUTYMA Krzysztof261264262257268276
BĄTKIEWICZ Sławomir256242247235251246
20ROKIS RadzyminPOL STACHYRA Patryk2582322232552492472462492372456091 /187/244
JEZNACH Arkadiusz279273257261273267265
PACZUSKI Paweł256243223265253267268
21AD VICTORIAMPOL DULLAS Laura2592682562662742726053 /161/257
BOROWSKA Oliwia221207249252256244
BĄCZYK Zuzanna246261274271264252
MIKA Hanna253256244246217245
22TalenciakiPOL NIEDŹWIEDŹ Maciej2752592612652532752795854 /200/235
KOZŁOWSKI Antoni290284274286283286
WOJCIECHOWSKI Mariusz254224237194218188
WINDAK Wiktor195202208191173
23NONEPOL JAWORSKI Kajetan2602642752472562575743 /126/219
POKROPEK Barbara206231247229202223
LITWIN Ela210194224247232248
KORCZEWSKI Emil254268251241244233
24Strzelam bo lubięPOL ZABOROWSKI Stanisław2582612242342392375683 /130/203
SILNA Paulina224222220241237217
CIERPKA Krzysztof242237260266238
CIERPKA Bernard268220218233224236227
25 MKŁ Strzała IIIPOL KRASUCKI Mariusz1932292082572432471602602615537 /102/205
LISIECKA Ewelina21520725321621125624090
BURZYNOWSKI Paweł232217243178216246239220
26GospodarzePOL POTĘGA Bartosz2602512242502252305510 /144/205
GOŁĘBIESKI Paweł268278277276278280
SIEMBIDA Tomasz220239232240226241
SIEKIERKO Karol129130188196214158
27Lady MarianPOL GOLIŃSKA Agnieszka2182132302222372225465 /92/213
KRZYŻANEK Krystyna235220220251244255
TUREK Barnaba228241243238227229
KUBAS Tomasz229210187210217239
28MKŁ Strzała 2POL VASYNA Andrii851872632714890 /84/193
MARKIEWICZ Krzystof251219252243218246243228
WRZECIONEK Michał207119206239126163
SZCZEKOCKA Amelia223221135193177175
29DBFNPOL WIŚNIEWSKI Adam2262052582542572164488 /94/123
PIECHOWIAK Dorota154146150174181180
MIELOCH Agata12713399161157108186
PIĄTYSZEK Mikołaj221223225242205
30PostrzeleniPOL NOWICKI Krzysztof1511631541512141234282 /57/136
SZYMAŃSKA Natalia195134180190162
BIADAŁA Adrian220123186141163221165
KACZMAREK Damian205208224228174207
31Marymont BarebowPOL FERDYN Karolina691058978941394104 /61/120
PACZUSKA Anna186190213149211187
GAWRYŚ Dariusz223234228210231237
JANKOWSKI Michał192159178168187147


Teams - compound (15)

Pos.TeamAthlete123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1Slovakia 1SVK BOŠANSKÝ Jozef2842922952952932962912902946903 /440/274
BUŽEK Vladimír285289273290292290287291
ZEMAN Viktor281279286282282285281
2Team Poland&SlovakiaPOL PAVLIK Marcel2802912962932932942932892932926890 /424/283
STANIECZEK Anna284286286285287285283142
KONECKI Przemysław287281282284282283139
3Team24hPOL BACZKOWSKI Jacek2822822732806826 /361/352
SIDOR Paweł289289290291286287288290
KALISIAK Stanisław287286290284283286
PETROVIC Danijel281277284282279280
4Disco RobaczkiPOL WALADA Mariusz2762862862842862772836820 /360/344
KOZŁOWSKI Gabriel289289287289292290292
CHOJNACKI Michał280279278273
ŚWIĄTEK Robert285279286280285289
5Slovakia 3SVK MARECAK Marian2872892872842842822752812876789 /338/362
KUBICEK Libor286279285290286289282288287
KOBZA Martin276283281275270276
6Slovakia 2SVK PAGÁČIK Juraj2772812832802832812862876763 /295/414
KISSIMON Michal281285286283276275281280
SEDIVY Simon279279282281285284282286
7Dżudżu teamPOL ANTOSIEWICZ Marcin2772782732812832826754 /313/389
ŻUK Włodzimierz271284287277286283
PILCICKI Bogusław286285282285284282
GAŁKA Paweł285286283280275279
8OSŁ Strzelec LegnicaPOL SZAŁAŃSKA Katarzyna2642752792812802796740 /305/397
GORCZYCA Krzysztof282281285287285
GOMOLISZEK Michał283286287282286283283
TERLEGA Tomasz279285274271279284
9PączkiPOL DADUŃ Marzena2662702742672772696707 /271/411
SIEŃCZAK Bartosz278278282280287280
DUDKA Adam281282275287282289
KAPUSTA Małgorzata285285286281283283
10MASOVIAN COMPOUNDPOL GAWRYŚ-AUSTYN Joanna2772782772752812856705 /265/424
AFFEK Marcin287276282277285284
SAŁATA Tomasz287281286287287277283
PRESKO Andrzej271274271266271
11A3D TOSZEKPOL SZELĄG Filip2822842872892892882882886640 /273/377
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Władysław287283280275276282
DOMAGAŁA Weronika257257255256260
SZELĄG Marcin272281275279270
12BIGPOL BRÓDKA Błażej2692792732822772742782766639 /224/451
BRÓDKA Jan262275276272282270282274
GOŁYGOWSKI Marcin276280275281281281283281
13REFLEXPOL CHENTOSZ Jerzy272280279275277281296613 /200/475
KUDLA Grzegorz276274276281278280
PARYL Paweł279265272272247278
GOWIK Jacek276277275279264271
14Slovakia 4SVK SEDIVY Vladimir2782752812802792792792816581 /200/465
SIMANSKY Miroslav242263272276278263267276
PRAZENICA Jan279273276277276281275275
15LZS RASZÓWKAPOL DZIKOWSKI Jerzy2852832792732776110 /116/368
OSTROWSKA Paulina247245253221255234262
MARCZAK Szymon266267255265252273264
RADOMSKI Maciej228205248248225


Inividual RM (83)

Pos.AthleteTeam123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1MAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRAINA 1UKR 295293298294293295294296297298 /28/2
2MOKRYŃSKI JarosławUKRAINA 1UKR 282267297270282273287297 /27/3
3STARZYCKI PiotrMarymont IPOL 289288291293292290118285293 /23/7
4MICHALAK SławomirAerodynamitPOL 287284280290281281286284289290 /23/5
5SIERAKOWSKI KacperMarymont IPOL 289285290287290287290 /22/6
6KOZŁOWSKI AntoniTalenciakiPOL 290284274286283286290 /20/10
7STASIK TomaszS.T.A.L.POL 286287283282283288288287288 /21/6
8BANASZAK JakubAerodynamitPOL 285280288287287287284287280288 /19/10
9SZYMAŃSKI MarekElita DrukarzaPOL 281285283277280283284286286286 /17/12
10PĘKALSKI RomanKONOTOPEPOL 275278275271280280284285285 /17/11
10NOWAK PiotrZałoga DżiPOL 282285273276274279285 /17/11
12KRÓL PiotrMKŁ Strzała 1POL 279280279285281280284285 /16/13
13JAKUB HANULIAK JanSlovakia ISVK 268278278281279284276284 /17/11
13SAPIEJ MateuszWAJCHOPRZEKŁADACZEPOL 262284275277273265284 /17/11
15HUSZCZ MaciejElita DrukarzaPOL 282282283282279277283 /18/9
16RAK KrzystofMłode wilkiPOL 272263281267267283283 /15/13
17PIERUSIŃSKI LudwikWAJCHOPRZEKŁADACZEPOL 279282277274279278282 /19/5
18CEDER TomasSlovakia ISVK 271281277268254267281 /17/8
19CHABER AleksanderRobin HoodPOL 261268270274270281281 /16/11
20TROJAN MaciejHawaii TeamPOL 267265276279274281275277271281 /13/15
21TURKIEWICZ CyprianBKS BydgoszczPOL 264272277278269267280280 /16/8
22MARCINKIEWICZ RobertAerodynamitPOL 277278268280272274280 /15/10
23GOŁĘBIESKI PawełGospodarzePOL 268278277276278280280 /14/12
24IVAN DavidSlovakia ISVK 273277274278275280279280 /13/15
25KOWALSKI RobertMKŁ Strzała 1POL 261273280269260262280 /13/14
26JEZNACH ArkadiuszROKIS RadzyminPOL 279273257261273267265279 /15/10
27NIEDŹWIEDŹ MaciejTalenciakiPOL 275259261265253275279279 /14/12
28LIS RafałZałoga DżiPOL 246249274279266272279 /13/13
29SZYSZKO MichałINGUSITIONPOL 263278275269276264278 /13/12
29KOZŁOWSKI DominikTeresiniakiPOL 264266265278269270278 /13/12
31POWAŁA AntoniINGUSITIONPOL 271277273273273274277 /14/9
32SAWICKI PiotrWAJCHOPRZEKŁADACZEPOL 271277263261275274277 /12/13
33WIĄCEK AndrzejZałoga DżiPOL 276272262249268260276 /15/7
34ŚCICHOWSKI PawełZałoga DżiPOL 259258273267272276276 /14/8
35FUTYMA KrzysztofNiepokorniPOL 261264262257268276276 /11/14
36BYZDRA KarolINGUSITIONPOL 268260269275265263275 /13/10
37ZALEWSKI MichałWAJCHOPRZEKŁADACZEPOL 257260274261274275275 /10/16
38JAWORSKI KajetanNONEPOL 260264275247256257275 /10/15
39MIŁECKI MarcinMKŁ Strzała 1POL 268271271268274268265274 /13/11
40SZYMAŃSKI JakubElita DrukarzaPOL 270272259272269271272267274274 /11/14
41LUBIAK WojciechBKS BydgoszczPOL 270253274254261263274 /11/13
42VASYNA AndriiMKŁ Strzała 2POL 85187263271271 /11/10
43JUNCZYK StanisławKONOTOPEPOL 270268254257263266270 /9/12
44SPUTO JerzyMarymont VPOL 259248258265270254270 /7/16
45SUCHOŃSKI MichałINGUSITIONPOL 269249254252246268269 /11/9
46CIERPKA BernardStrzelam bo lubięPOL 268220218233224236227268 /13/7
47DANISZEWSKI FranciszekMarymont VPOL 262252259268254259268 /12/8
48DIETRICH MariuszS.T.A.L.POL 255256259268264263247268268 /11/9
49KRYŃSKI ErykMarymont VPOL 258268255233262243268 /10/12
50KORCZEWSKI EmilNONEPOL 254268251241244233268 /8/15
51PACZUSKI PawełROKIS RadzyminPOL 256243223265253267268268 /5/18
52MAJSTREWICZ TadeuszMłode wilkiPOL 253262262267264251267 /9/11
53CIERPKA KrzysztofStrzelam bo lubięPOL 242237260266238266 /11/10
54TIMINSKAS UgniusŽaliasis lankasLTU 250257266256252252266 /8/14
55JAŚNIAK BoguszS.T.A.L.POL 247265252252243254244251265 /8/13
56ZABOROWSKI StanisławStrzelam bo lubięPOL 258261224234239237261 /11/9
57ŻYBOWSKI MateuszHawaii TeamPOL 261223236233213197232261 /10/7
58KRASUCKI Mariusz MKŁ Strzała IIIPOL 193229208257243247160260261261 /8/9
59MICHALAK MaciejMłode wilkiPOL 254261249257251236261 /6/17
60GRZEGORZ ŻebrowskiRobin HoodPOL 260259251249245257260 /8/10
61POTĘGA BartoszGospodarzePOL 260251224250225230260 /7/10
62HANULIAK JanSlovakia ISVK 252253253260260 /7/8
63WIŚNIEWSKI AdamDBFNPOL 226205258254257216258 /10/10
64STACHYRA PatrykROKIS RadzyminPOL 258232223255249247246249237245258 /7/11
65SPUTO JeremiMarymont VPOL 249236257250250248257 /6/10
66BĄTKIEWICZ SławomirNiepokorniPOL 256242247235251246256 /5/12
67WOJCIECHOWSKI MariuszTalenciakiPOL 254224237194218188254 /6/10
68RUTKOWSKI PawełMłode wilkiPOL 250253237246250232253 /4/11
69GOLIŃSKI AdamRobin HoodPOL 208253245244247239253 /3/15
70MARKIEWICZ KrzystofMKŁ Strzała 2POL 251219252243218246243228252 /4/9
71BURZYNOWSKI Paweł MKŁ Strzała IIIPOL 232217243178216246239220246 /2/13
72TUREK BarnabaLady MarianPOL 228241243238227229243 /4/7
73PIĄTYSZEK MikołajDBFNPOL 221223225242205242 /5/9
74SIEMBIDA TomaszGospodarzePOL 220239232240226241241 /4/9
75WRZECIONEK MichałMKŁ Strzała 2POL 207119206239126163239 /3/11
76KUBAS TomaszLady MarianPOL 229210187210217239239 /2/11
77GAWRYŚ DariuszMarymont BarebowPOL 223234228210231237237 /6/7
78KACZMAREK DamianPostrzeleniPOL 205208224228174207228 /4/8
79BIADAŁA AdrianPostrzeleniPOL 220123186141163221165221 /4/6
80NOWICKI KrzysztofPostrzeleniPOL 151163154151214123214 /7/6
81SIEKIERKO KarolGospodarzePOL 129130188196214158214 /5/6
82WINDAK WiktorTalenciakiPOL 195202208191173208 /1/8
83JANKOWSKI MichałMarymont BarebowPOL 192159178168187147192 /3/9


Inividual RW (34)

Pos.AthleteTeam123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1SOKOLENKO KaterynaUKRAINA 1UKR 288291288282287283281285291 /21/9
2NAPŁOSZEK KamilaMarymont IPOL 281278269276285279285 /17/11
3GÓRAL MałgorzataMarymont IPOL 278279282284153284 /15/14
4GAJDA JuliaTeresiniakiPOL 275276267272282275267282 /14/14
5KUCZYŃSKA MartynaBKS BydgoszczPOL 263269259214261282282 /13/16
6SKROK NataliaTeresiniakiPOL 277268265262273273277 /17/8
7BĄCZYK ZuzannaAD VICTORIAMPOL 246261274271264252274 /11/12
8DULLAS LauraAD VICTORIAMPOL 259268256266274272274 /10/14
9RAMANAUSKAITE PaulinaŽaliasis lankasLTU 261263263252266272272 /10/12
10TIMINSKIENE IngaŽaliasis lankasLTU 271260260253265251271 /12/8
11PISKOZUB MonikaRobin HoodPOL 262268269254271237271 /11/12
12ABRAMAITYTE KristinaŽaliasis lankasLTU 267263269261269253269 /10/11
13FUTYMA AnnaNiepokorniPOL 246269234251237234269 /7/17
14ZAJĄC MagdalenaKONOTOPEPOL 261268268266251260268 /11/7
15BANASZEWSKA DUDEK MajaNiepokorniPOL 252265266266268261268 /10/10
16WĘGLARZ AdriannaHawaii TeamPOL 259265262260253246257255265 /7/13
17GRUSZCZYŃSKA-PRZESMYCKA PaulinaBKS BydgoszczPOL 259247261252255261 /7/11
18TOŁKACZ SandraMKŁ Strzała 1POL 244250235257257 /7/11
19LISIECKA Ewelina MKŁ Strzała IIIPOL 21520725321621125624090256 /7/11
20MIKA HannaAD VICTORIAMPOL 253256244246217245256 /5/12
21BOROWSKA OliwiaAD VICTORIAMPOL 221207249252256244256 /3/14
22KRZYŻANEK KrystynaLady MarianPOL 235220220251244255255 /4/20
23SOBIERAJ EwaKONOTOPEPOL 250247241233250 /3/12
24LITWIN ElaNONEPOL 210194224247232248248 /6/10
25POKROPEK BarbaraNONEPOL 206231247229202223247 /5/12
26SILNA PaulinaStrzelam bo lubięPOL 224222220241237217241 /7/5
27ŚWIERŻEWSKA JoannaTeresiniakiPOL 213238205232230238 /5/9
28GOLIŃSKA AgnieszkaLady MarianPOL 218213230222237222237 /6/8
29SZCZEKOCKA AmeliaMKŁ Strzała 2POL 223221135193177175223 /3/10
30PACZUSKA AnnaMarymont BarebowPOL 186190213149211187213 /4/5
31SZYMAŃSKA NataliaPostrzeleniPOL 195134180190162195 /2/7
32MIELOCH AgataDBFNPOL 12713399161157108186186 /1/7
33PIECHOWIAK DorotaDBFNPOL 154146150174181180181 /4/5
34FERDYN KarolinaMarymont BarebowPOL 69105897894139139 /0/3


Inividual CM (47)

Pos.AthleteTeam123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1BOŠANSKÝ JozefSlovakia 1SVK 284292295295293296291290294296 /26/4 10*
2PAVLIK MarcelTeam Poland&SlovakiaPOL 280291296293293294293289293292296 /26/4 10
3BUŽEK VladimírSlovakia 1SVK 285289273290292290287291292 /22/8 10
4KOZŁOWSKI GabrielDisco RobaczkiPOL 289289287289292290292292 /22/8 9
5SIDOR PawełTeam24hPOL 289289290291286287288290291 /21/9
6KALISIAK StanisławTeam24hPOL 287286290284283286290 /20/10 10
7KUBICEK LiborSlovakia 3SVK 286279285290286289282288287290 /20/10 9
8ŚWIĄTEK RobertDisco RobaczkiPOL 285279286280285289289 /19/11 10
9SZELĄG FilipA3D TOSZEKPOL 282284287289289288288288289 /19/11 9
10MARECAK MarianSlovakia 3SVK 287289287284284282275281287289 /19/11 -
10DUDKA AdamPączkiPOL 281282275287282289289 /19/11 -
12ANDRUSZKIEWICZ WładysławA3D TOSZEKPOL 287283280275276282287 /18/11
12SAŁATA TomaszMASOVIAN COMPOUNDPOL 287281286287287277283287 /18/11
12SIEŃCZAK BartoszPączkiPOL 278278282280287280287 /18/11
15KONECKI PrzemysławTeam Poland&SlovakiaPOL 287281282284282283139287 /17/13
15GORCZYCA KrzysztofOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaPOL 282281285287285287 /17/13
15PAGÁČIK JurajSlovakia 2SVK 277281283280283281286287287 /17/13
15AFFEK MarcinMASOVIAN COMPOUNDPOL 287276282277285284287 /17/13
15ŻUK WłodzimierzDżudżu teamPOL 271284287277286283287 /17/13
15GOMOLISZEK MichałOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaPOL 283286287282286283283287 /17/13
21WALADA MariuszDisco RobaczkiPOL 276286286284286277283286 /16/14
21GAŁKA PawełDżudżu teamPOL 285286283280275279286 /16/14
21SEDIVY SimonSlovakia 2SVK 279279282281285284282286286 /16/14
21KISSIMON MichalSlovakia 2SVK 281285286283276275281280286 /16/14
21PILCICKI BogusławDżudżu teamPOL 286285282285284282286 /16/14
21ZEMAN ViktorSlovakia 1SVK 281279286282282285281286 /16/14
27TERLEGA TomaszOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaPOL 279285274271279284285 /16/13
28DZIKOWSKI JerzyLZS RASZÓWKAPOL 285283279273277285 /15/15
29PETROVIC DanijelTeam24hPOL 281277284282279280284 /14/16
30KOBZA MartinSlovakia 3SVK 276283281275270276283 /14/15
31GOŁYGOWSKI MarcinBIGPOL 276280275281281281283281283 /13/17
31ANTOSIEWICZ MarcinDżudżu teamPOL 277278273281283282283 /13/17
33BRÓDKA JanBIGPOL 262275276272282270282274282 /13/16
33BACZKOWSKI JacekTeam24hPOL 282282273280282 /13/16
35BRÓDKA BłażejBIGPOL 269279273282277274278276282 /12/18
36KUDLA GrzegorzREFLEXPOL 276274276281278280281 /13/15
37PRAZENICA JanSlovakia 4SVK 279273276277276281275275281 /12/17
37CHENTOSZ JerzyREFLEXPOL 27228027927527728129281 /12/17
39SZELĄG MarcinA3D TOSZEKPOL 272281275279270281 /11/19
39SEDIVY VladimirSlovakia 4SVK 278275281280279279279281281 /11/19
41CHOJNACKI MichałDisco RobaczkiPOL 280279278273280 /13/14
42PARYL PawełREFLEXPOL 279265272272247278279 /11/17
43GOWIK JacekREFLEXPOL 276277275279264271279 /9/21
44SIMANSKY MiroslavSlovakia 4SVK 242263272276278263267276278 /10/18
45PRESKO AndrzejMASOVIAN COMPOUNDPOL 271274271266271274 /7/21
46MARCZAK SzymonLZS RASZÓWKAPOL 266267255265252273264273 /8/17
47RADOMSKI MaciejLZS RASZÓWKAPOL 228205248248225248 /1/15


Inividual CW (7)

Pos.AthleteTeam123456789101112131415161718192021222324Score /10/9
1STANIECZEK AnnaTeam Poland&SlovakiaPOL 284286286285287285283142287 /18/11
2KAPUSTA MałgorzataPączkiPOL 285285286281283283286 /16/14
3GAWRYŚ-AUSTYN JoannaMASOVIAN COMPOUNDPOL 277278277275281285285 /17/11
4SZAŁAŃSKA KatarzynaOSŁ Strzelec LegnicaPOL 264275279281280279281 /12/17
5DADUŃ MarzenaPączkiPOL 266270274267277269277 /10/17
6OSTROWSKA PaulinaLZS RASZÓWKAPOL 247245253221255234262262 /4/18
7DOMAGAŁA WeronikaA3D TOSZEKPOL 257257255256260260 /7/13



This site reloads automatically every 600 seconds.